OOELM Sprint 2020Fr. 03.07.2020 20:15
Vorläufiges Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
D-15 (1/1)Stand von: 20:15
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
11Mira Klöckl12Orienteering Klosterneuburg15:36
 
 
 
H-15 (1/2)Stand von: 20:15
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
13Lorenz Fischerleitner10HSV Ried13:34
 
 
 
Damen (11/11)Stand von: 20:15
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
17Karoline Fischerleitner73HSV Ried17:44
28Natalia Klöckl77Orienteering Klosterneuburg18:19
34Viktoria Obermüller94Naturfreunde Linz19:07
45Katharina Hinterhofer69ASKÖ Henndorf19:32
56Gudrun Eschlböck68Naturfreunde Linz19:57
610Tina TremlLC Sicking22:42
712Maria Rosenauer88Naturfreunde Linz24:08
813Silvia SeidlOLA TSV Deggendorf24:19
99Antonia Hartl00HSV Ried24:28
 
14Tanja Klöckl06Orienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst
11Kathi SchachingerHSV RiedFehlst
 
 
 
Herren (24/26)Stand von: 20:15
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
124Siegfried Stadler69Naturfreunde Linz18:31
215Michael Stroi83HSV Ried18:38
339Bernhard Schachinger83HSV Ried19:39
429Thomas Gittmaier91HSV Ried20:31
528Roland Kohlbacher66ASKÖ Henndorf21:13
620Christian DopplerLC Sicking21:41
733Sebastian Leodolterno club21:59
837Philipp LeodolterÖSV22:26
927Michael Schmid68HSV Ried23:14
1026Michael Obernberger77Naturfreunde Linz23:54
1118Gottfried Zöbl66HSV Ried25:15
1235Stefan Rainer00SSV Hallein-Neualm25:35
1325Fabian BernederLAG Ried26:09
1417Rainer Eschlböck65Naturfreunde Linz26:26
1532Giles Tilling63Naturfreunde Linz26:57
1631Markus Wolf65HSV Ried27:45
1716Jürgen SchwanitzOLA TSV Deggendorf29:15
1821Wolfgang Zweimüller65HSV Ried29:45
1922Rudolf Gruber66Naturfreunde Linz33:44
2019Alois Mair61Naturfreunde Linz34:57
2138Jakob Eschlböck94Naturfreunde Linz36:24
 
30Wolfgang Falkner70Naturfreunde LinzFehlst
23Alexander GotthalmsederLöffler GmbhFehlst
57Andreas SteinbacherHSV RiedAufg
 
 
 
Damen D 50 (4/4)Stand von: 20:15
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
141Doris Gittmaier64HSV Ried18:17
242Maria Zöbl64Naturfreunde Linz29:22
343Anna Haider56HSV Ried34:12
 
40Ulrike Roder40HSV RiedFehlst
 
 
 
Herren H 60 (10/12)Stand von: 20:15
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
148Georg Gittmaier88HSV Ried16:50
252Josef Hones54HSV Ried18:35
350Leopold Tonka47HSV Ried18:58
445Eduard Böhm48ASKÖ Henndorf19:35
549Horst Mayer60SSV Hallein-Neualm19:47
647Kurt Auer56Naturfreunde Linz21:21
754Walter Krausmann48HSV Ried22:50
846Albert Glechner44HSV Ried30:08
953Siegfried Hauser41HSV Linz38:36
10890Herbert GaisbauerHSV Ried40:26
 
 
 
Offene Kategorie (3/4)Stand von: 20:15
PlStnrNameJgVereinZeit
1889Gerald Steinerno club9:47
256Wolfgang Neuhold58Naturfreunde Steiermark15:22
 
55Günther Klöckl71Orienteering KlosterneuburgFehlst